Is Kernel Season's Popcorn Salt Popcorn Seasoning Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt.

Check Kernel Season's Popcorn Salt Popcorn Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kernel Season's Popcorn Salt Popcorn Seasoning is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BWegmansMeijerIGA

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping