Is Kernel Season's Popcorn Salt Popcorn Seasoning Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt.
Check Kernel Season's Popcorn Salt Popcorn Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kernel Season's Popcorn Salt Popcorn Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kernel Season's Popcorn Salt Popcorn Seasoning is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BWegmansMeijerIGA
About this product
Condiment · Powder
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


