Is Kern's Cherry Pie, Cherry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHERRIES, WHEAT FLOUR, PALM OIL, CANE SUGAR, WATER, FOOD STARCH - MODIFIED, DEXTROSE, SALT, EGG, MILK

Check Kern's Cherry Pie, Cherry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
FlakyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep