Is Kern's Cherry Pie, Cherry Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHERRIES, WHEAT FLOUR, PALM OIL, CANE SUGAR, WATER, FOOD STARCH - MODIFIED, DEXTROSE, SALT, EGG, MILK
Check Kern's Cherry Pie, Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kern's Cherry Pie, Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
BLAKES Gluten Free Frozen Meal Chicken Pot Pie All-Natural 8 oz.
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Vanilla - 3.4 Oz
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Vanilla - 5.1 Oz
CHEESECAKE SUGAR FREE INSTANT REDUCED CALORIE PUDDING & PIE FILLING, CHEESECAKE
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
FlakyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep


