Is Kern's Pumpkin Pie, Pumpkin Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PUMPKIN, CANE SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, PALM OIL, EGG, MILK POWDER, FOOD STARCH - MODIFIED, BROWN CANE SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SALT, SPICES
Check Kern's Pumpkin Pie, Pumpkin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kern's Pumpkin Pie, Pumpkin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Libby’s 100% Pure Pumpkin
BLAKES Gluten Free Frozen Meal Chicken Pot Pie All-Natural 8 oz.
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Vanilla - 3.4 Oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Pumpkin Muffin and Bread Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 9 oz Box
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamyFlaky
Commonly used for
Snacking


