Is Kern's Pumpkin Pie, Pumpkin Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PUMPKIN, CANE SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, PALM OIL, EGG, MILK POWDER, FOOD STARCH - MODIFIED, BROWN CANE SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SALT, SPICES

Check Kern's Pumpkin Pie, Pumpkin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CreamyFlaky
Commonly used for
Snacking