Is Kerr's Molasses Kisses 600g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (corn Syrup, Sugar, Blackstrap Molasses) · Coconut Oil · Salt · Cotton Stearine · Mono And Diglycerides . Soy Lecithin · Artificial Flavour Contains: Soy, Naturally Occurring Sulfites. Contains: Milk.
Check Kerr's Molasses Kisses 600g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kerr's Molasses Kisses 600g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


