Is Kerr's Molasses Kisses 600g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (corn Syrup, Sugar, Blackstrap Molasses) · Coconut Oil · Salt · Cotton Stearine · Mono And Diglycerides . Soy Lecithin · Artificial Flavour Contains: Soy, Naturally Occurring Sulfites. Contains: Milk.

Check Kerr's Molasses Kisses 600g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee