No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Kerr's Molasses Kisses Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar (corn syrup, sugar, blackstrap molasses), coconut oil, salt, cotton stearine, mono and diglycerides, soy lecithin, artificial flavour. Contains: soy, naturally occurring sulfites. May contain: milk.

Check Kerr's Molasses Kisses against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
ChewySoftGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Kerr's Molasses Kisses | Spoonful