This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Kerr's Molasses Kisses Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar (corn syrup, sugar, blackstrap molasses), coconut oil, salt, cotton stearine, mono and diglycerides, soy lecithin, artificial flavour. Contains: soy, naturally occurring sulfites. May contain: milk.

Check Kerr's Molasses Kisses against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
ChewySoftGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Kerr's Molasses Kisses | Spoonful