Is Kerry Dairy Cheestrings 20g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Lactic Acid), Paprika, Vitamin D
Check Kerry Dairy Cheestrings 20g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kerry Dairy Cheestrings 20g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kerry Dairy Cheestrings 20g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
SavoryMildButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


