Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kerry Gold Aged Cheese Slices Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes. Contains Milk.

Check Kerry Gold Aged Cheese Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingTopping
Egg Free? Kerry Gold Aged Cheese Slices | Spoonful