No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Kerry Gold Aged Cheese Snacks Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, VEGETARIAN RENNET. CONTAINS: MILK

Check Kerry Gold Aged Cheese Snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Kerry Gold Aged Cheese Snacks | Spoonful