Is Kerry Low Low Original 454g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Rapeseed Oil, Palm Oil, Reconstituted Buttermilk (2.5%), Salt (1.1%), Emulsifiers (Mono and Di-Glycerides of Fatty Acids, Lecithin), Stabiliser (Sodium Alginate), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid), Vitamin E, Flavouring, Colour (Carotenes), Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Vitamin A & D, Folic Acid
Check Kerry Low Low Original 454g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kerry Low Low Original 454g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


