Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kerrygold Dubliner 100% Natural Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein, Calcium, Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, and Enzymes.

Check Kerrygold Dubliner 100% Natural Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Wheat Free? Kerrygold Dubliner 100% Natural Cheese | Spoonful