Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kerrygold Natural Cheese Swiss - 7 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Part Skim Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures And Enzymes

Check Kerrygold Natural Cheese Swiss - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kerrygold Natural Cheese Swiss - 7 Oz is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteHy-VeeYummyAmazon

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Egg Free? Kerrygold Natural Cheese Swiss - 7 Oz | Spoonful