Is Kerrygolo Dubliner Natural Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars, added sugars, Pasteurized milk, salt, cheese cultures & enzymes.

Check Kerrygolo Dubliner Natural Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Oat Free? Kerrygolo Dubliner Natural Cheese | Spoonful