Is Kerrygolo Dubliner Natural Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars, added sugars, Pasteurized milk, salt, cheese cultures & enzymes.

Check Kerrygolo Dubliner Natural Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing