Is Kessler Blended American Whiskey, 1.75 L PET Bottle, ABV 40.0% Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grain Neutral Spirits, Straight Whiskey
Check Kessler Blended American Whiskey, 1.75 L PET Bottle, ABV 40.0% against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kessler Blended American Whiskey, 1.75 L PET Bottle, ABV 40.0% in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kessler Blended American Whiskey, 1.75 L PET Bottle, ABV 40.0% is available at 3 retailers
WalmartHy-VeeMeijer
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
RichSmokyVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


