Is Ketchup łagodny Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pomidory (160 g pomidorów zużyto na 100 g produktu), ocet, skrobia modyfikowana, sól, regulator kwasowości - kwas cytrynowy, substancja słodząca – sukraloza, naturalne aromaty, przyprawy. Może zawierać seler.
Check Ketchup łagodny against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ketchup łagodny in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichMeal Prep


