Is Ketchup bio Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentre Detomate Sucre, Vinaigre De Cidre Pulpe Detomate Poivre, Paprika, Celeri, Clou De Girofle Produit De L'agriculture Biologique Teneur Totale En Sucre: 30G Pour 100G Fr-bio-0

Check Ketchup bio against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSavoryTangySalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Ketchup bio | Spoonful