Is Ketchup Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Selected Corn, Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (Sugar, Corn Maltodextrin, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Acetate, Dehydrated Tomato, Acetic Acid, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural Flavour, Dehydrated Onion, Colour, Dehydrated Garlic, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Spices), Calcium Hydroxide
Check Ketchup Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ketchup Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ketchup Chips is available at 6 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City Market
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


