Is Ketchup Protein Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Protein blend (soy protein concentrate, pea protein isolate), Sunflower oil, Tapioca starch, Water, Soy fiber, Beet powder, Dehydrated vegetables (tomato, onion, garlic), Salt, Yeast extract, Potato starch and dehydrated potato, Torula yeast, Natural flavours, Citric acid, Malic acid, Sodium diacetate, Paprika extracts, Spices and spice extracts, Soy lecithin, Potassium chloride, Sodium gluconate, Turmeric extract, Sucralose.
Check Ketchup Protein Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ketchup Protein Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavoryTangySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


