Is KETCHUP, SWEET AND TANGY Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, FRUCTOSE, HONEY, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR AND SOYBEAN OIL.
Check KETCHUP, SWEET AND TANGY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KETCHUP, SWEET AND TANGY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid


