Is ketchup Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

per 1 tbsp serving 20 calories 0₁ 096 sat fat dv 160mg 79 sodium dv 4g total sugars yet since 1893 τοματο ketchup net wt 20 oz (1 lb 4 oz) 567g

Check ketchup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySweetSalty
Texture
ThickCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking
Lactose Free? ketchup | Spoonful