Is KETCHUP Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: SPICES, RED JALAPENO PUREE, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS (CONTAINS GARLIC).
Check KETCHUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KETCHUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicSalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSnacking


