Is KETCHUP Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PASTE, CIDER VINEGAR, CATSKILL PROVISIONS HONEY, WATER, KOSHER SALT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER
Check KETCHUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KETCHUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwich


