Is Ketel One Botanical Cucumber & Mint, 50 mL (60 Proof) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumber & Mint Vodka
Check Ketel One Botanical Cucumber & Mint, 50 mL (60 Proof) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ketel One Botanical Cucumber & Mint, 50 mL (60 Proof) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ketel One Botanical Cucumber & Mint, 50 mL (60 Proof) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


