This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Keto and Co Fudge Brownies Keto Baking Mix Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wondrose Sugar Replacer (erythritol, Soluble Corn Fiber, Inulin, Monk Fruit, Natural Flavors), Coconut Flour, Cocoa Powder, Salt, Natural Flavors. Contains: Tree Nuts (coconut)

Check Keto and Co Fudge Brownies Keto Baking Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Keto and Co Fudge Brownies Keto Baking Mix is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking
Pescatarian? Keto and Co Fudge Brownies Keto Baking Mix | Spoonful