Is Keto And Co vanilla Keto Cake Mix Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
- natural flavors
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wondrose Sugar Replacer (erythritol, Celebrate With Cake Sweetened Non-gmo Soluble Corn Fiber, Inulin, Monk Fruit, Natural Flavors), Coconut Flour, Natural Flavor, Baking Powder, Baking Soda, Salt, Xanthan Gum. Contains: Tree Nuts (coconut).
Check Keto And Co vanilla Keto Cake Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keto And Co vanilla Keto Cake Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Keto And Co vanilla Keto Cake Mix is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Powder


