Is Keto And Co vanilla Keto Cake Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wondrose Sugar Replacer (erythritol, Celebrate With Cake Sweetened Non-gmo Soluble Corn Fiber, Inulin, Monk Fruit, Natural Flavors), Coconut Flour, Natural Flavor, Baking Powder, Baking Soda, Salt, Xanthan Gum. Contains: Tree Nuts (coconut).

Check Keto And Co vanilla Keto Cake Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Keto And Co vanilla Keto Cake Mix is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking