Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is keto crisp cookies Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

[sweetener], [cream], butter, soy lecithin [emulsifier], steviol glycosides [stevia extract] sweetener, natural vanilla extract., Peanut Butter, Butter (Cream [Milk]), Palm Oil, Eggs, Tapioca Starch, Vanilla, Baking Soda, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Stevia extract.

Check keto crisp cookies against your own diets in the app.

Oat Free? keto crisp cookies | Spoonful