Is Keto Friendly ChocoLin Cookies Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Flour, Organic Ground Flax, Organic Cocoa Butter, Swerve Sweetener (Erythritol, Oligosaccharides, Natural Flavors), Cocoa Powder, Organic Virgin Coconut Oil, Almonds, Walnuts, Fresh Lemon, Grape Seed Oil, Xanthan Gum, Vanilla
Check Keto Friendly ChocoLin Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keto Friendly ChocoLin Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Keto Friendly ChocoLin Cookies is available at 2 retailers
Spud CaAmazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


