Is Keto Granola peanut butter Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

coconut (23%), sunflower seeds (20%), almonds (12%), pumpkin seeds (9%), sweetener: erythritol* & steviol glycosides**, flaxseed (7%), hazelnuts (5%), coconut oil, peanut flour

Check Keto Granola peanut butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping