Is Keto Granola peanut butter Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
coconut (23%), sunflower seeds (20%), almonds (12%), pumpkin seeds (9%), sweetener: erythritol* & steviol glycosides**, flaxseed (7%), hazelnuts (5%), coconut oil, peanut flour
Check Keto Granola peanut butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keto Granola peanut butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


