Is Keto Krisp, Protein Bar Chocolate Mint, 1.8 Ounce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Almonds, Chicory Fiber, Whey Crisps (Whey Protein Concentrate, Rice Flour), Coconut, Erythritol, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Alkalized Cocoa, Milk Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate, Mct Oil (From Coconut), Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Steviol Glycosides
Check Keto Krisp, Protein Bar Chocolate Mint, 1.8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keto Krisp, Protein Bar Chocolate Mint, 1.8 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Where to buy
Keto Krisp, Protein Bar Chocolate Mint, 1.8 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


