Is Keto Oatmeal & Almond Cookies Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Almond Flour, Butter, Corn Fiber, Tapioca Fiber, Almonds, Allulose, Eggs, Coconut Flour, Whey Protein Isolate, Arrowroot Flour, Oats, Salt, Almond Flavor, Vanilla, Xanthan Gum, Tapioca Flour, Baking Soda, Cinnamon, Monk Fruit, Stevia (dextrose, Stevia Leaf Extract). Contains: Milk, Egg, Soy, Almond. Made In A Facility That Also Processes: Wheat, Sesame.
Check Keto Oatmeal & Almond Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Keto Oatmeal & Almond Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is nightshade free as there are no nightshade ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


