Is Keto Pint Mint Ice Cream Bars Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Whole Milk, Chocolate Coating (Unsweetened Chocolate, Coconut Oil, Erythritol, Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Lecithin, MCT Oil, Stevia Extract, Vanilla Extract), Mint Base (Water, Spirulina Extract (For Color), Oregon Peppermint Oil, Natural Flavor, Guar Gum, Turmeric Extract (For Color)), Egg Yolks, Erythritol, Non-GMO Chicory Root Fiber, Milk Protein Concentrate, Non-GMO Tapioca Fiber, Vegetable Glycerin, Sea Salt, Non-GMO Guar Gum, Stevia Extract, Monk Fruit Extract, Non-GMO Gum Acacia

Check Keto Pint Mint Ice Cream Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Keto Pint Mint Ice Cream Bars is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go