Is KETO PRO BONE BROTH & PROTEIN (FRENCH VANILLA CREAM) – 490G Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural vanilla flavours
- organic chicken bone broth protein powder
natural vanilla flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Chicken Bone Broth Protein Powder, New Zealand Whey Protein Isolate, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Natural Vanilla Flavours, Sunflower Lecithin, Chloride, Stevia Leaf Extract
Check KETO PRO BONE BROTH & PROTEIN (FRENCH VANILLA CREAM) – 490G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KETO PRO BONE BROTH & PROTEIN (FRENCH VANILLA CREAM) – 490G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
LonoLife Chicken Bone Broth Powder with 10g Protein, Paleo and Keto Friendly, Stick Packs, 4 Count
Pacific Foods Organic Chicken Bone Broth with Sea Salt, 32oz Keto Friendly
nutpods Unsweetened French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 11.2 fl oz Container | Dairy-free, Keto, Non-GMO, Made From Coconut and Almond
Pacific Foods Organic Beef Bone Broth, 32 fl oz Keto Friendly
POWER CRUNCH, PROTEIN ENERGY BAR, FRENCH VANILLA CREME, FRENCH VANILLA CREME
Where to buy
KETO PRO BONE BROTH & PROTEIN (FRENCH VANILLA CREAM) – 490G is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


