Is KETO PROTEIN WITH MCT 11 G PROTEIN POWDER, CREAMY CHOCOLATE, CREAMY CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural chocolate flavor
natural chocolate flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, MCT OIL POWDER (MEDIUM-CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES), BUTTER POWDER, COCOA, COCONUT MILK POWDER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, MICELLAR CASEIN, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.
Check KETO PROTEIN WITH MCT 11 G PROTEIN POWDER, CREAMY CHOCOLATE, CREAMY CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KETO PROTEIN WITH MCT 11 G PROTEIN POWDER, CREAMY CHOCOLATE, CREAMY CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
About this product
Supplement · Powder


