Is Keto Squared Snack Fat Bombs (8-Pack, Berry Cheesecake); Keto Energy Nuggets for On the Go Gluten Free?

Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao Butter, Whey Protein Isolate, Mct Oil Powder (Non-gmo Mct Oil Powder, Acacia), Cream Cheese Powder (Milk, Culture, Salt, Carob Bean Gum, Enzyme And Nonfat Milk), Organic Acacia Fiber, Freeze-dried Strawberries, Sour Cream Powder (Cream Solids, Cultured Nonfat Milk, Citric Acid), Himalayan Pink Salt, Monk Fruit Extract

Check Keto Squared Snack Fat Bombs (8-Pack, Berry Cheesecake); Keto Energy Nuggets for On the Go against your own diets in the app.

What is a Gluten Free diet?

A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.

Where to buy

Keto Squared Snack Fat Bombs (8-Pack, Berry Cheesecake); Keto Energy Nuggets for On the Go is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Nugget

Flavor
FruitySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go