Is Keto Tomato Bisque with Roasted Red Pepper & Cream Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water,Crushed Tomatoes,Onions,Cream,Fire Roasted Tomatoes,Roasted Red Peppers,Inulin,High Oleic Sunflower Oil,Carrots,Sea Salt,Garlic,Concentrated Lemon Juice,Onion Powder,Spices,Granulated Garlic

Check Keto Tomato Bisque with Roasted Red Pepper & Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Keto Tomato Bisque with Roasted Red Pepper & Cream is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavoryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch
Pescatarian? Keto Tomato Bisque with Roasted Red Pepper & Cream | Spoonful