Is Keto Vanilla Shake Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES (MCT OIL), MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, LESS THAN 1% OF: NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SALT, GELLAN GUM, SODIUM ASCORBATE (VITAMIN C - FOR FRESHNESS), AND STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT

Check Keto Vanilla Shake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking