Is Keto Wow Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FATS BLEND (MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, CASHEW BUTTER, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER, COCONUT OIL POWDER, COCONUT OIL), MAPLE FLAVOURED COATING (FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, INULIN, ERYTHRITOL, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SALT, STEVIA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOURS, CARAMEL COLOR), POLYDEXTROSE, SOLUBLE TAPIOCA FIBER, PARTIALLY HYDROLYZED WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, WALNUTS, PEA PROTEIN CRISPS (PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE, PEA STARCH, RICE FLOUR, CALCIUM CARBONATE), NATURAL FLAVOURS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS, ORGANIC STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT

Check Keto Wow against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown