Is Ketopint Caramel + Salt 60% Cacao Chocolate Bar, Caramel + Sea Salt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ERYTHRITOL, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, STEVIA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR
Check Ketopint Caramel + Salt 60% Cacao Chocolate Bar, Caramel + Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ketopint Caramel + Salt 60% Cacao Chocolate Bar, Caramel + Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterSweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


