Is Kettle Air Fried Sea Salt & Vinegar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OILS (CANOLA, SUNFLOWER AND/OR SAFFLOWER), VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR), SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID.

Check Kettle Air Fried Sea Salt & Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyTangyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go