Is Kettle Brand Chamoy Chips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Safflower, Soybean and/or Sunflower), Sugar, Salt, Maltodextrin, Brown Sugar, Spices, Citric Acid, Yeast Extract, Molasses, Paprika, Lime Juice Concentrate, Lactic Acid, Mango Juice Concentrate, Parsley, Vinegar, Dried Red Pepper Sauce (Aged Red Peppers, Vinegar, Salt), Paprika Extract (Color), Lime Oil, Natural Flavor

Check Kettle Brand Chamoy Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruitySpicyTangy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchDipping