Is Kettle Brand Chamoy Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Safflower, Soybean and/or Sunflower), Sugar, Salt, Maltodextrin, Brown Sugar, Spices, Citric Acid, Yeast Extract, Molasses, Paprika, Lime Juice Concentrate, Lactic Acid, Mango Juice Concentrate, Parsley, Vinegar, Dried Red Pepper Sauce (Aged Red Peppers, Vinegar, Salt), Paprika Extract (Color), Lime Oil, Natural Flavor
Check Kettle Brand Chamoy Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Brand Chamoy Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SweetFruitySpicyTangy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchDipping


