Is Kettle Brand Krinkle Cut Potato Chips Croustilles Habanero Lime Habanero Citron Vert Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable oil (canola, sunflower and/or safflower), Sugars (maltodextrin, sugar), Salt, Rice flour, Yeast extract, Onion powder, Spices (habanero pepper, black pepper), Lime juice powder (maltodextrin, lime juice concentrate), Paprika, Citric acid (for tartness), Lime oil, Habanero and chili pepper extracts.
Check Kettle Brand Krinkle Cut Potato Chips Croustilles Habanero Lime Habanero Citron Vert against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kettle Brand Krinkle Cut Potato Chips Croustilles Habanero Lime Habanero Citron Vert in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Chips · Pouch


