Is Kettle Brand Krinkle Cut Potato Chips Truffle & Sea Salt Flavour Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oils (canola, Sunflower And/or Safflower), Truffle Sea Salt (sea Salt, Truffle Extract), Rice Flour, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Sugar, Spices, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors.

Check Kettle Brand Krinkle Cut Potato Chips Truffle & Sea Salt Flavour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kettle Brand Krinkle Cut Potato Chips Truffle & Sea Salt Flavour is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go